Camping*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 26th only | Cultural Center 2 | (1) | 11 | | 20 | 12 |
- TBD -
|
|
Camping*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 26th only | Cultural Center 2 | (1) | 11 | | 20 | 16 |
- TBD -
|
|
Citizenship in the Community*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | Relief Society RM | (1) | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Melissa Willardson
|
|
Citizenship in the Community*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | Relief Society RM | (1) | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Melissa Willardson
|
|
Citizenship in the Nation*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | Primary RM | (2) 2a,b,or c, 3 | 11 | | 20 | 8 |
Thomas Merrell
|
|
Citizenship in the Nation*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | Primary RM | (2) 2a,b,or c, 3 | 11 | | 20 | 10 |
Thomas Merrell
|
|
Citizenship in the World*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 118 | (3) | 11 | | 20 | 5 |
Mrs Laura Mullen
|
|
Citizenship in the World*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 118 | (3) | 11 | | 20 | 11 |
Mrs Laura Mullen
|
|
Coin Collecting
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 110 | (2) includes Collections MB | 11 | | 16 | 15 |
Mr James Johns
|
|
Coin Collecting
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 110 | (2) includes Collections MB | 11 | | 16 | 11 |
Mr James Johns
|
|
Communication*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 108 | (1) | 11 | | 12 | 10 |
Cecila Hardin
|
|
Communication*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 108 | (1) | 11 | | 12 | 7 |
Cecila Hardin
|
|
Composite Materials
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | Pavilion | (3) 4b, 6 | 11 | | 12 | 8 |
- TBD -
|
|
Composite Materials
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | Pavilion | (3) 4b, 6 | 11 | | 12 | 5 |
- TBD -
|
|
Cooking*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 104 | (1) | 11 | | 12 | 1 |
Mr Keith Scott SM, BSA
|
Ms Tanya Hill
|
Cooking*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 104 | (1) | 11 | | 12 | 4 |
Mr Keith Scott SM, BSA
|
Ms Tanya Hill
|
Crime Prevention
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19th only | RM 116 | (2) includes Fingerprinting MB | 11 | | 12 | 1 |
- TBD -
|
|
Crime Prevention
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19th only | RM 116 | (2) includes Fingerprinting MB | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Digital Technology
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19th only | RM 114 | (3) must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 0 |
Matt Nielson
|
|
Digital Technology
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 26th only | RM 114 | (3) must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Digital Technology
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19th only | RM 114 | (3) must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 3 |
Matt Nielson
|
|
Digital Technology
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 26th only | RM 114 | (3) must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 1 |
- TBD -
|
|
Electronics
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 103 | (3) | 11 | $15 | 12 | 7 |
Mr Michael Anderson
|
|
Electronics
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 103 | (3) | 11 | $15 | 12 | 7 |
Mr Michael Anderson
|
|
Emergency Preparedness*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | Cultural Center 1 | (2) First Aid Merit Badge | 11 | | 20 | 11 |
- TBD -
|
|
Emergency Preparedness*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | Cultural Center 1 | (2) First Aid Merit Badge | 11 | | 20 | 11 |
- TBD -
|
|
Engineering
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 113 | (3) | 11 | | 8 | 4 |
Aaron Brooks
|
|
Engineering
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 113 | (3) | 11 | | 8 | 4 |
Aaron Brooks
|
|
Entrepreneurship
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 112 | (2) | 11 | | 8 | 7 |
Anonymous
|
|
Entrepreneurship
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 112 | (2) | 11 | | 8 | 6 |
Anonymous
|
|
First Aid*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19th only | RM 105 | (3) 5a, 5b | 11 | | 20 | 17 |
- TBD -
|
|
First Aid*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19th only | RM 105 | (3) 5a, 5b | 11 | | 20 | 14 |
- TBD -
|
|
Landscape Architecture
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | Pavilion | (3) | 11 | | 10 | 6 |
Darell Bagley Mr.
|
|
Landscape Architecture
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | Pavilion | (3) | 11 | | 10 | 7 |
Darell Bagley Mr.
|
|
Law
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19th only | RM 107 | (2) | 11 | | 12 | 5 |
Pamela Welch
|
|
Law
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 26th only | RM 107 | (2) | 11 | | 12 | 2 |
Pamela Welch
|
|
Law
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19th only | RM 107 | (2) | 11 | | 12 | 12 |
Pamela Welch
|
|
Law
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 26th only | RM 107 | (2) | 11 | | 12 | 6 |
Pamela Welch
|
|
Personal Management*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19 & 26 | RM 102 | (1) | 14 | | 12 | 3 |
Earl Burdick
|
|
Personal Management*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19 & 26 | RM 102 | (1) | 14 | | 12 | 5 |
Earl Burdick
|
|
Plumbing
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 19th only | Cultural Center 2 | (3) | 11 | | 16 | 4 |
Mr Dan Slater
|
|
Plumbing
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 19th only | Cultural Center 2 | (3) | 11 | | 16 | 1 |
Mr Dan Slater
|
|